Stoat Instances: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Known Revolt instances of reasonable notability. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
!User Count | !User Count | ||
! | !Public | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolt | ||
| | |https://revolt.chat | ||
| | |Official instance run by the Revolt Team. | ||
| | |750,000+ | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PepChat | ||
|https:// | |https://peptide.chat | ||
| | |Instance for buying and selling peptides. | ||
| | |8,000+ | ||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|199x | |||
|https://199x.chat | |||
|Instance for Retro Gaiden. | |||
| | |||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Real World | |The Real World | ||
| | | | ||
|Pay to access; 150$ entry; 50$/mo; [https://insrt.uk/post/andrew-tate-stealing-software-revolt ongoing issue] | |Pay to access; 150$ entry; 50$/mo; [https://insrt.uk/post/andrew-tate-stealing-software-revolt ongoing issue]. | ||
|111,376 | |111,376+ | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Divolt | ||
| | |https://divolt.xyz | ||
| | |Instance for [https://fmhy.net Free Media Heck Yeah]. | ||
| | |9,000+ | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
Revision as of 09:44, 6 May 2025
Known Revolt instances of reasonable notability.
| Name | URL | Notes | User Count | Public |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revolt | https://revolt.chat | Official instance run by the Revolt Team. | 750,000+ | |
| PepChat | https://peptide.chat | Instance for buying and selling peptides. | 8,000+ | |
| 199x | https://199x.chat | Instance for Retro Gaiden. | ||
| The Real World | Pay to access; 150$ entry; 50$/mo; ongoing issue. | 111,376+ | ||
| Divolt | https://divolt.xyz | Instance for Free Media Heck Yeah. | 9,000+ |