Stoat Instances: Difference between revisions

From Revolt Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|https://revolt.chat
|https://revolt.chat
|Official instance run by the Revolt Team.
|Official instance run by the Revolt Team.
|750,000+
|890,000+
|{{Ya}}
|{{Ya}}
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 24:
|https://199x.chat
|https://199x.chat
|Instance for Retro Gaiden.
|Instance for Retro Gaiden.
|
|{{Ya}}
|-
|OnlineSchoolExploits
|https://onlineschoolexploits.com
|
|
|
|{{Ya}}
|{{Ya}}
Line 35: Line 41:
|Divolt
|Divolt
|https://divolt.xyz
|https://divolt.xyz
|Instance for [https://fmhy.net Free Media Heck Yeah].
|Instance for [https://fmhy.net Free Media Heck Yeah]. (Currently inactive)
|9,000+
|9,000+
|{{Na}}
|{{Na}}
|}

Revision as of 00:03, 17 September 2025

Known Revolt instances of reasonable notability.

Name URL Notes User Count Public
Revolt https://revolt.chat Official instance run by the Revolt Team. 890,000+ Yes
PepChat https://peptide.chat Instance for buying and selling peptides. 8,000+ Yes
199x https://199x.chat Instance for Retro Gaiden. Yes
OnlineSchoolExploits https://onlineschoolexploits.com Yes
The Real World Pay to access; 150$ entry; 50$/mo; ongoing issue. 111,376+ No
Divolt https://divolt.xyz Instance for Free Media Heck Yeah. (Currently inactive) 9,000+ No