Stoat Instances: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|https://revolt.chat | |https://revolt.chat | ||
|Official instance run by the Revolt Team. | |Official instance run by the Revolt Team. | ||
| | |890,000+ | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|https://199x.chat | |https://199x.chat | ||
|Instance for Retro Gaiden. | |Instance for Retro Gaiden. | ||
| | |||
|{{Ya}} | |||
|- | |||
|OnlineSchoolExploits | |||
|https://onlineschoolexploits.com | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{Ya}} | |{{Ya}} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
|Divolt | |Divolt | ||
|https://divolt.xyz | |https://divolt.xyz | ||
|Instance for [https://fmhy.net Free Media Heck Yeah]. | |Instance for [https://fmhy.net Free Media Heck Yeah]. (Currently inactive) | ||
|9,000+ | |9,000+ | ||
|{{Na}} | |{{Na}} | ||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:03, 17 September 2025
Known Revolt instances of reasonable notability.
| Name | URL | Notes | User Count | Public |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revolt | https://revolt.chat | Official instance run by the Revolt Team. | 890,000+ | |
| PepChat | https://peptide.chat | Instance for buying and selling peptides. | 8,000+ | |
| 199x | https://199x.chat | Instance for Retro Gaiden. | ||
| OnlineSchoolExploits | https://onlineschoolexploits.com | |||
| The Real World | Pay to access; 150$ entry; 50$/mo; ongoing issue. | 111,376+ | ||
| Divolt | https://divolt.xyz | Instance for Free Media Heck Yeah. (Currently inactive) | 9,000+ |